Save more — fresh coupons daily from the biggest Arab stores
TWOTWINSTYLE women's sheer dress with ruffles, pleats, long sleeves and lapel collar
aliexpress

TWOTWINSTYLE Sheer Ruffle Pleated Long Sleeve Dress for Women

4.9 98% positive feedback · 138 sold
164.14 AED 231.19 AED 29% off
Buy product

We may earn a commission on purchases via the link.

aliexpress coupons UAE

Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 6 hours ago
AliExpress United Arab Emirates Coupon: Save Approx. AED 264.41 on Orders over AED 2639.31
Discount Code
264.41 off 2 uses today
Show Code

Rajli AliExpress tool

Check the best price and coupon before buying

Instant check
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 1 day ago
AliExpress United Arab Emirates Coupon: Save Approx. AED 226.22 on Orders over AED 2261.28
Discount Code
226.22 off
Show Code
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 6 days ago
AliExpress United Arab Emirates Coupon: Save Approx. AED 189.01 on Orders over AED 1771.62
Discount Code
189.01 off
Show Code
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 5 days ago
AliExpress UAE Coupon: Save Approx. AED 151.8 on Orders over AED 1395.55
Discount Code
151.8 off
Show Code
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 3 days ago
AliExpress United Arab Emirates Coupon: Save Approx. AED 112.62 on Orders over AED 1017.53
Discount Code
112.62 off
Show Code
Hot deal

aliexpress

Last used 4 hours ago
AliExpress United Arab Emirates Coupon: Save Approx. AED 87.16 on Orders over AED 753.11
Discount Code
87.16 off 1 uses today
Show Code

Rajli AliExpress tool

Check the best price and coupon before buying

Instant check

TWOTWINSTYLE Sheer Ruffle Pleated Dress for Women

If you're after a refined, feminine look, the TWOTWINSTYLE dress combines lightweight sheer fabric with delicate ruffle and pleat details, finished with long sleeves, a lapel collar, and a single-breasted button front. A versatile design for special occasions and evening outfits.

Key Details

  • Sheer design with a soft, feminine touch.
  • Ruffle and pleat detailing for movement and elegance.
  • Long sleeves and lapel collar for a polished look.
  • Single-breasted button closure.

Price and Offer

The dress is currently available at 167.61 SAR instead of 236.08 SAR, a 29% discount. It has recorded 138 sales over the last 180 days with a buyer satisfaction rate of 97.8%.

Who Is It For?

Ideal for women who want a practical yet elegant piece for occasions, evenings, and standout everyday looks. Be sure to review the size chart and fabric details on the product page before ordering.

Quick Facts

FeatureDetails
BrandTWOTWINSTYLE
TypeWomen's sheer dress
DesignRuffles, pleats, long sleeves, lapel collar
Discounted Price167.61 SAR
Discount29%

Prices and offers may change based on AliExpress terms and the time of purchase.

Deal details

Storealiexpress
Price after discount164.14 AED

Choose your favorite store in UAE 2026

Download the App

The best coupons & deals, always in your pocket

Subscribe to our newsletter and be the first to know about exclusive coupons.

Your feedback matters

Share your Rajli experience

Your honest review helps us improve the coupons and deals experience and helps shoppers make a clearer choice.